Craws Winter League Table

 

Congratulations to Murray Stark who is the 2021-22 Winter League Champion!

 

 

If viewing on a smartphone, please rotate phone to landscape to view the full table. Table can be sorted alphabetically (first names) or by league positions through the points total. Please click on the arrows in the table headings to sort.

NamePlayedWonLostDrawPoints
Murray Stark19131544
Ryan Dunwoodie19114437
Finlay Elrick19103636
Cole Stewart19104535
Melody Mcmahon1994633
Kyan Low1985630
Finlay Hazelwood1987428
Brandon Walker1976627
Drew MacDonald1976627
Ross Alexander1978425
James Gray1967624
Daniel McAllister1968523
Adam Laidlaw1957722
Finlay Bonnar1958621
Hannah Robinson19510419
Rory Ferguson19410517
Brodie Fraser1938817
Fraser Gray19411416
Erin Robinson19310615
Freddie Ruxton19312413